Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
15 mrt. | VOAB 18+1 | Gesta 18+1 | 1 - 1 |
15 mrt. | VOAB VR30+2 | Viola VR30+1 | 1 - 3 |
15 mrt. | VOAB VR30+1 | TSV Gudok VR30+1 | 0 - 0 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 35+2 | SCO 35+2 | 1 - 2 |
15 mrt. | Sarto 45+1 | VOAB 45+1 | 1 - 0 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 45+1 | Chaam 45+1 | 0 - 0 |
15 mrt. | De Markiezaten 18+1 | VOAB 18+1 | 0 - 3 |
15 mrt. | The Gunners 35+4 | VOAB 35+2 | 0 - 3 |
15 mrt. | Viola 35+1 | VOAB 35+1 | 1 - 1 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 18+1 | FC Tilburg 18+1 | 1 - 2 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 35+2 | Rijen 35+1 | 1 - 0 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 35+1 | TSV Gudok 35+1 | 0 - 1 |
15 mrt. | Viola 45+1 | VOAB 45+1 | 0 - 1 |
15 mrt. | Beerse Boys VR30+1 | VOAB VR30+2 | 0 - 1 |
15 mrt. | Blauw Wit'81 VR30+1 | VOAB VR30+1 | 0 - 5 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 45+1 | FC Tilburg 45+1 | 1 - 0 |
15 mrt. | VOAB VR30+2 | ODC VR30+1 | 1 - 0 |
15 mrt. | VOAB VR30+1 | Chaam VR30+1 | |
15 mrt. | GSBW 35+1 | VOAB 35+1 | 2 - 0 |
15 mrt. | VOAB 35+1 | Hilvaria 35+1 | 0 - 2 |
15 mrt. | Gilze VR30+1 | VOAB VR30+2 | 0 - 0 |
15 mrt. | UVV'40 VR30+1 | VOAB VR30+1 | 0 - 0 |
15 mrt. | DIA 35+3 | VOAB 35+2 | 0 - 0 |
16 mrt. | SCO JO11-4 | VOAB JO11-2 | 8 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB MO11-3 | VOAB MO11-2 | 0 - 12 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO13-3 | Gloria UC JO13-1 | 4 - 4 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO11-4 | SC 't Zand JO11-1 | 1 - 5 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO11-6 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2JM | 1 - 12 |
16 mrt. | Viola JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-3 | 1 - 3 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO11-7 | Sarto JO11-7 | 0 - 3 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO12-5 | Bladella JO12-2 | 3 - 7 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO12-6 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 7 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO11-8 | EDN'56 JO11-1 | 3 - 9 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO12-3 | Sarto JO12-2 | 3 - 0 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO11-1 | Gestel JO11-1 | 7 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO13-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 | 4 - 2 |
16 mrt. | Nemelaer JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-5 | 4 - 2 |
16 mrt. | FC Engelen JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-1 | 7 - 4 |
16 mrt. | Olympia'60 JO13-3 | VOAB JO13-5 | 4 - 1 |
16 mrt. | VCB MO13-1 (9-tal) | VOAB MO13-2 | 2 - 3 |
16 mrt. | Madese Boys JO13-4 | VOAB JO13-6 | 1 - 4 |
16 mrt. | Wilhelmina Boys MO11-1 | VOAB MO11-1 | 1 - 1 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO14-1 | GJS JO14-1 | 0 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO13-1 | Gestel JO13-1 | 0 - 5 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO14-3 | Sarto JO14-4 | 3 - 2 |
16 mrt. | Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 | VOAB JO14-2 | 4 - 1 |
16 mrt. | Baronie JO12-3 | VOAB JO12-2 | 1 - 3 |
16 mrt. | Bavel JO15-1 | VOAB JO15-1 | 4 - 3 |
16 mrt. | Viola JO12-2 | VOAB JO12-4 | 5 - 5 |
16 mrt. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6 | VOAB JO12-7 | 3 - 1 |
16 mrt. | SV Reeshof MO15-1 | VOAB MO15-1 | 4 - 0 |
16 mrt. | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 4 - 0 |
16 mrt. | Baronie JO15-3 | VOAB JO15-2 | 2 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO17-2 | Helvoirt JO17-1 | 0 - 1 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO14-4 | SC 't Zand JO14-4 | 1 - 3 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO16-1 | DSC JO16-1 | 0 - 2 |
16 mrt. | DSE MO17-2 | VOAB MO17-1 (9-tal) | 0 - 8 |
16 mrt. | Helvoirt JO15-2JM | VOAB JO15-3 | 1 - 1 |
16 mrt. | Gloria UC JO17-1 | VOAB JO17-4 | 6 - 0 |
16 mrt. | Tuldania JO16-1JM | VOAB JO16-3 | 4 - 0 |
16 mrt. | OSC JO17-1 | VOAB JO17-1 | 3 - 1 |
16 mrt. | FC Tilburg 5 | VOAB 5 | 2 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB 6 | Rust Roest 2 | 7 - 0 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO19-1 | Scharn JO19-1 | 3 - 0 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO19-2 | WSC JO19-3 | 1 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB JO19-4 | ONI JO19-1 | 0 - 5 |
16 mrt. | FC Tilburg MO20-1 (9-tal) | VOAB MO20-1 | 1 - 8 |
16 mrt. | Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 | VOAB JO19-3 | 2 - 2 |
16 mrt. | Bavel JO17-2 | VOAB JO17-3 | 2 - 2 |
16 mrt. | VOAB 2 | WSC 2 | 2 - 3 |
16 mrt. | Best Vooruit 2 | VOAB 3 | 6 - 1 |
17 mrt. | Hilvaria 4 | VOAB 3 | 2 - 3 |
17 mrt. | Dongen 3 | VOAB 4 | 0 - 5 |
17 mrt. | Zwaluw VFC 2 | VOAB 2 | 3 - 3 |
17 mrt. | Emplina 1 | VOAB 1 | 7 - 0 |