CLUBOVERZICHT

Week 21
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
24 mei19:15Bavel JO15-2VOAB JO15-8
24 mei19:30Gloria UC 5VOAB 9J. (Jan) Raeijmaekers
24 mei19:30Oosterhout 2VOAB 2
24 mei20:00VOAB 7Dussense Boys 2
26 mei08:30Unitas'30 JO10-3VOAB JO10-1
26 mei08:45OVC'26 JO9-2VOAB JO9-6
26 mei09:00Willem II JO8-1VOAB JO8-5
26 mei09:00VOAB JO8-4Gloria UC JO8-2
26 mei09:00VOAB JO8-7JEKA JO8-10
26 mei09:00VOAB JO8-1WSC JO8-1
26 mei09:00VOAB JO8-6GSBW JO8-1
26 mei09:00VOAB JO11-7Sarto JO11-5Afgeschermd
26 mei09:00VOAB JO13-6VVR JO13-2Afgeschermd
26 mei09:00VOAB JO11-8Nevelo JO11-3Afgeschermd
26 mei09:00VOAB JO9-4Jong Brabant JO9-3
26 mei09:00VOAB JO9-3Sarto JO9-3
26 mei09:00VOAB JO9-2Taxandria JO9-1
26 mei09:30Tuldania JO8-1VOAB JO8-3
26 mei09:45SV Reeshof JO11-4VOAB JO11-9J.C.J.M. (Janne) Hutten
26 mei09:45ST RKDSV/ EDN'56 JO9-2VOAB JO9-7G
26 mei09:45JEKA JO11-4GVOAB JO11-4
26 mei09:45Groen Wit JO9-1VOAB JO9-1
26 mei10:00Sliedrecht JO13-1VOAB JO13-1
26 mei10:00Were Di JO11-2VOAB JO11-2
26 mei10:15SBC JO11-2GVOAB JO11-3
26 mei10:15VOAB MO11-1Rijen MO11-1S.A.H.C. (Sem) Vermeer
26 mei10:15VOAB JO10-2Bavel JO10-1Afgeschermd
26 mei10:15VOAB JO15-8Beek Vooruit JO15-5Afgeschermd
26 mei10:15VOAB JO13-7Gilze JO13-3Afgeschermd
26 mei10:15VOAB JO11-5SVSSS JO11-3Afgeschermd
26 mei10:45ZIGO JO13-1VOAB JO13-2
26 mei10:45GSBW JO9-2VOAB JO9-5
26 mei11:00FC Tilburg JO13-3VOAB JO13-5Afgeschermd
26 mei11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-5VOAB JO13-4
26 mei11:30Bavel JO17-2VOAB JO17-3
26 mei11:30VOAB JO13-3TSV Gudok JO13-2Afgeschermd
26 mei11:30VOAB MO13-1DESK MO13-1Afgeschermd
26 mei11:30VOAB JO15-6Riel JO15-2J.A.P.M. (Jos) Zebregs
26 mei11:45WSC JO15-4VOAB JO15-7
26 mei12:00Sarto JO8-12VOAB JO8-2
26 mei12:30Willem II JO15-1VOAB JO15-4
26 mei12:30OVC'26 JO15-2VOAB JO15-5
26 mei12:30Berkdijk JO19-1VOAB JO19-4
26 mei12:45SV Budel JO15-1VOAB JO15-1J.C.J. (Jesse) Vorstenbosch
26 mei13:00Rijen MO15-1VOAB MO15-2L. (Laurens) Heikamp
26 mei13:00Jong Brabant JO17-2VOAB JO17-2
26 mei13:00RWB JO15-2VOAB JO15-3R. (Remco) Kivits
26 mei13:00VOAB JO15-2TSV Gudok JO15-1Afgeschermd
26 mei13:00VOAB MO15-1Schijndel/DE WIT MO15-2Afgeschermd
26 mei13:00VOAB JO19-2Riel JO19-1
26 mei14:30RPC JO17-1VOAB JO17-1J.P.M. (Sjef) Maas
26 mei14:30VOAB 2SCO 2
26 mei14:45RBC JO19-1VOAB JO19-1S. (Sabit) Dursun
26 mei14:45VOAB JO19-3FC Engelen JO19-2J.P.A.A. (Jac) Schenkels
26 mei14:45VOAB JO17-4Jong Brabant JO17-5H.J.G. (Bart) Brekelmans
26 mei14:45VOAB MO19-1Hardinxveld MO19-1M.K.J. (Marc) van Rijswijk
27 mei09:45VOAB 11OVC'26 8
27 mei10:00FC Tilburg 12VOAB 10D. (Duran) Gül
27 mei11:00VOAB VR1Bavel VR4
27 mei11:30Rijen 2VOAB 2
27 mei12:00Riel 4VOAB 8
27 mei12:00Brabantia 5VOAB 6
27 mei12:00DESK 4VOAB 7
27 mei12:00VOAB 3SC 't Zand 3A.J. (Ad) Koremans
27 mei13:00VOAB 5Broekhoven 2
27 mei14:30Rijen 1VOAB 1H.C.A. (Haico) Michielsen
28 mei18:30SC 't Zand JO8-2VOAB JO8-1
28 mei19:00VOAB JO11-2Uno Animo JO11-1S.A.H.C. (Sem) Vermeer
29 mei18:30VOAB JO11-8SVG JO11-2R.J.J.M. (Rick) van Laarhoven
29 mei19:00SCO JO13-1VOAB JO13-2
30 mei18:30Olympia'60 JO11-1VOAB JO11-7
30 mei18:30ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO11-2VOAB JO11-5
30 mei18:30VOAB JO15-5Audacia JO15-2
30 mei19:00Sarto JO19-3VOAB JO19-2
30 mei19:00Woenselse Boys JO11-2VOAB JO11-3
30 mei19:00VOAB MO15-2DESK MO15-1C.M.J. (Kees) van Boxtel
31 mei19:15Riel 3VOAB 5
2 jun09:30Riel JO9-3VOAB JO9-7G
2 jun09:30Riel JO11-2VOAB JO11-8
2 jun10:00SC 't Zand MO11-1VOAB MO11-1
2 jun10:00TVC Breda JO11-1VOAB JO11-2
2 jun10:00TSC JO11-1VOAB JO11-1
2 jun13:00Virtus MO19-1VOAB MO19-1
2 jun14:30SC 't Zand JO17-6VOAB JO17-4
2 jun14:30Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1VOAB JO19-4R. (Remco) Boerema
2 jun19:00Hilvaria 9VOAB 11
3 jun09:45VOAB 6Taxandria 2
3 jun09:45VOAB 10GSBW 7
3 jun10:00Neerlandia'31 VR1VOAB VR1R.A.H.A.G. (Robbert) van Og
3 jun11:00Molenschot 3VOAB 9H (Henk) Nuiten
3 jun12:00VOAB 7WSC 6