TEAMS

junioren VOAB JO15-3


Week 12
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
23 mrt.12:30WSC JO15-4VOAB JO15-3P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt
30 mrt.11:00Uno Animo JO15-2VOAB JO15-3N. (Nick) de Raad
6 apr.13:00VOAB JO15-3Dongen JO15-4
10 apr.18:30VOAB JO15-3Sarto JO15-4
13 apr.12:45Taxandria JO15-2VOAB JO15-3
4 mei13:00VOAB JO15-3SSC'55 JO15-1
11 mei13:00Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1VOAB JO15-3
18 mei13:00VOAB JO15-3Nemelaer JO15-2
25 mei12:30Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4VOAB JO15-3
23 mrt.10:00SSC'55 JO15-1Uno Animo JO15-2
23 mrt.11:00Dongen JO15-4Nemelaer JO15-2
23 mrt.12:45Taxandria JO15-2ZIGO JO15-6
23 mrt.13:00Sarto JO15-4Nevelo JO15-1
23 mrt.13:00Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4
30 mrt.12:30WSC JO15-4Nevelo JO15-1
30 mrt.12:45Taxandria JO15-2Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4
6 apr.12:30Uno Animo JO15-2Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
6 apr.12:30ZIGO JO15-6Nemelaer JO15-2
6 apr.12:30WSC JO15-4Sarto JO15-4
6 apr.12:30Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4SSC'55 JO15-1
6 apr.14:30Nevelo JO15-1Taxandria JO15-2
10 apr.18:30Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4WSC JO15-4
10 apr.18:30Nevelo JO15-1Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
10 apr.18:30Nemelaer JO15-2Taxandria JO15-2
13 apr.10:00SSC'55 JO15-1Nevelo JO15-1
13 apr.10:30Dongen JO15-4WSC JO15-4
13 apr.13:00Sarto JO15-4Uno Animo JO15-2
13 apr.13:00Nemelaer JO15-2Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4
13 apr.13:00Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1ZIGO JO15-6
4 mei12:30Uno Animo JO15-2Nemelaer JO15-2
4 mei12:30ZIGO JO15-6Dongen JO15-4
4 mei12:30WSC JO15-4Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
4 mei13:00Sarto JO15-4Taxandria JO15-2
4 mei14:30Nevelo JO15-1Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4
11 mei10:00SSC'55 JO15-1Sarto JO15-4
11 mei12:00Dongen JO15-4Uno Animo JO15-2
11 mei12:30Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4ZIGO JO15-6
11 mei12:45Taxandria JO15-2WSC JO15-4
11 mei13:00Nemelaer JO15-2Nevelo JO15-1
18 mei12:30Uno Animo JO15-2Oirschot Vooruit JO15-4
18 mei12:30ZIGO JO15-6Nevelo JO15-1
18 mei12:30WSC JO15-4SSC'55 JO15-1
18 mei12:45Taxandria JO15-2Dongen JO15-4
18 mei13:00Sarto JO15-4Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1
25 mei11:30Dongen JO15-4Sarto JO15-4
25 mei12:00SSC'55 JO15-1ZIGO JO15-6
25 mei13:00Nemelaer JO15-2WSC JO15-4
25 mei13:00Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1Taxandria JO15-2