TEAMS

senioren VOAB ZA4

Week 39
DatumAanvangAanwezigThuisUitScheidsrechter
1 okt.13:00FC Drunen 2FC Tilburg 3
1 okt.14:30WSC 5Willem II 4
1 okt.15:15SCO 8Zwaluw VFC 4
1 okt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5Baardwijk 3
8 okt.12:45Baardwijk 3VOAB 4
8 okt.13:00WSJ 2FC Drunen 2
8 okt.14:30WSC 5SCO 8
8 okt.15:00FC Tilburg 3Zwaluw VFC 4
8 okt.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5RWB 4
15 okt.12:30RWB 4Baardwijk 3
15 okt.13:00FC Drunen 2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
15 okt.14:30SCO 8FC Tilburg 3
15 okt.15:00VOAB 4Willem II 4
15 okt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4WSJ 2
15 okt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5WSC 5
22 okt.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5TSVV Merlijn 5
29 okt.12:45Baardwijk 3FC Drunen 2
29 okt.13:00WSJ 2FC Tilburg 3
29 okt.14:30TSVV Merlijn 5SCO 8
29 okt.14:30WSC 5VOAB 4
29 okt.14:30Willem II 4RWB 4
29 okt.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5Zwaluw VFC 4
5 nov.12:30RWB 4WSC 5
5 nov.13:00FC Drunen 2Willem II 4
5 nov.15:00FC Tilburg 3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
5 nov.15:00VOAB 4TSVV Merlijn 5
5 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4Baardwijk 3
5 nov.15:15SCO 8WSJ 2
12 nov.12:45Baardwijk 3FC Tilburg 3
12 nov.14:30WSC 5FC Drunen 2
12 nov.14:30Willem II 4Zwaluw VFC 4
12 nov.15:00VOAB 4SCO 8
12 nov.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5WSJ 2
12 nov.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5RWB 4
19 nov.15:00VOAB 4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
26 nov.12:30RWB 4SCO 8
26 nov.12:45Baardwijk 3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
26 nov.14:30WSC 5FC Tilburg 3
26 nov.14:30Willem II 4WSJ 2
26 nov.15:00VOAB 4FC Drunen 2
26 nov.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5Zwaluw VFC 4
3 dec.12:45Baardwijk 3SCO 8
3 dec.13:00FC Drunen 2RWB 4
3 dec.13:00WSJ 2WSC 5
3 dec.15:00FC Tilburg 3TSVV Merlijn 5
3 dec.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4VOAB 4
3 dec.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5Willem II 4
10 dec.12:30RWB 4Zwaluw VFC 4
10 dec.14:30WSC 5VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
10 dec.14:30Willem II 4Baardwijk 3
10 dec.15:00VOAB 4FC Tilburg 3
10 dec.15:15SCO 8FC Drunen 2
10 dec.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5WSJ 2
28 jan.12:30RWB 4VOAB 4
28 jan.13:00FC Drunen 2TSVV Merlijn 5
28 jan.13:00WSJ 2Baardwijk 3
28 jan.15:00FC Tilburg 3Willem II 4
28 jan.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4WSC 5
28 jan.15:15SCO 8VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
4 feb.12:30RWB 4FC Tilburg 3
4 feb.13:00FC Drunen 2Zwaluw VFC 4
4 feb.14:30WSC 5Baardwijk 3
4 feb.15:00VOAB 4WSJ 2
4 feb.15:15SCO 8Willem II 4
4 feb.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
11 feb.12:45Baardwijk 3TSVV Merlijn 5
11 feb.13:00WSJ 2RWB 4
11 feb.14:30Willem II 4WSC 5
11 feb.15:00FC Tilburg 3FC Drunen 2
11 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4SCO 8
11 feb.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5VOAB 4
4 mrt.12:30RWB 4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
4 mrt.13:00FC Drunen 2WSJ 2
4 mrt.15:00VOAB 4Baardwijk 3
4 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4FC Tilburg 3
4 mrt.15:15SCO 8WSC 5
4 mrt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5Willem II 4
11 mrt.12:45Baardwijk 3RWB 4
11 mrt.13:00WSJ 2Zwaluw VFC 4
11 mrt.14:30WSC 5TSVV Merlijn 5
11 mrt.14:30Willem II 4VOAB 4
11 mrt.15:00FC Tilburg 3SCO 8
11 mrt.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5FC Drunen 2
18 mrt.12:30RWB 4Willem II 4
18 mrt.13:00FC Drunen 2Baardwijk 3
18 mrt.15:00FC Tilburg 3WSJ 2
18 mrt.15:00VOAB 4WSC 5
18 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
18 mrt.15:15SCO 8TSVV Merlijn 5
25 mrt.12:45Baardwijk 3Zwaluw VFC 4
25 mrt.13:00WSJ 2SCO 8
25 mrt.14:30WSC 5RWB 4
25 mrt.14:30Willem II 4FC Drunen 2
25 mrt.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5FC Tilburg 3
25 mrt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5VOAB 4
1 apr.12:30RWB 4TSVV Merlijn 5
1 apr.13:00FC Drunen 2WSC 5
1 apr.13:00WSJ 2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
1 apr.15:00FC Tilburg 3Baardwijk 3
1 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4Willem II 4
1 apr.15:15SCO 8VOAB 4
15 apr.12:45Baardwijk 3WSJ 2
15 apr.14:30WSC 5Zwaluw VFC 4
15 apr.14:30Willem II 4FC Tilburg 3
15 apr.15:00VOAB 4RWB 4
15 apr.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5SCO 8
15 apr.16:45TSVV Merlijn 5FC Drunen 2
22 apr.13:00FC Drunen 2VOAB 4
22 apr.13:00WSJ 2Willem II 4
22 apr.15:00FC Tilburg 3WSC 5
22 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4TSVV Merlijn 5
22 apr.15:15SCO 8RWB 4
22 apr.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5Baardwijk 3
13 mei12:45Baardwijk 3Willem II 4
13 mei13:00FC Drunen 2SCO 8
13 mei13:00WSJ 2TSVV Merlijn 5
13 mei15:00FC Tilburg 3VOAB 4
13 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 4RWB 4
13 mei15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5WSC 5
20 mei12:30RWB 4FC Drunen 2
20 mei14:30WSC 5WSJ 2
20 mei14:30Willem II 4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5
20 mei15:00VOAB 4Zwaluw VFC 4
20 mei15:15SCO 8Baardwijk 3
20 mei16:45TSVV Merlijn 5FC Tilburg 3