TEAMS

bovenbouw VOAB JO13-4

Week 16
DatumThuisUitUitslag
27 jan.Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Emplina JO13-20 - 7
27 jan.BMC JO13-3VOAB JO13-43 - 3
27 jan.Haarsteeg JO13-2Hedel JO13-14 - 3
27 jan.ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-1Nivo Sparta JO13-21 - 5
27 jan.RKKSV JO13-1Den Dungen JO13-21 - 2
27 jan.DBN'22 JO13-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-14 - 2
3 feb.Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1Haarsteeg JO13-20 - 5
3 feb.VOAB JO13-4Nivo Sparta JO13-22 - 1
3 feb.Emplina JO13-2DBN'22 JO13-10 - 4
3 feb.Den Dungen JO13-2BMC JO13-33 - 0
3 feb.Hedel JO13-1ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-12 - 2
3 feb.RKKSV JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-34 - 3
24 feb.Haarsteeg JO13-2RKKSV JO13-12 - 3
24 feb.Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Den Dungen JO13-23 - 8
24 feb.Nivo Sparta JO13-2Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-15 - 1
24 feb.ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-1Emplina JO13-24 - 3
24 feb.BMC JO13-3Hedel JO13-14 - 2
24 feb.DBN'22 JO13-1VOAB JO13-48 - 2
2 mrt.Nivo Sparta JO13-2DBN'22 JO13-11 - 3
2 mrt.Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1RKKSV JO13-11 - 4
2 mrt.VOAB JO13-4ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-11 - 3
2 mrt.Emplina JO13-2BMC JO13-33 - 0
2 mrt.Den Dungen JO13-2Haarsteeg JO13-27 - 7
2 mrt.Hedel JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-36 - 1
9 mrt.DBN'22 JO13-1RKKSV JO13-13 - 3
16 mrt.Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1Den Dungen JO13-21 - 4
16 mrt.VOAB JO13-4Zwaluw VFC JO13-34 - 2
16 mrt.Emplina JO13-2Haarsteeg JO13-23 - 2
16 mrt.Nivo Sparta JO13-2BMC JO13-35 - 0
16 mrt.Hedel JO13-1RKKSV JO13-14 - 3
16 mrt.DBN'22 JO13-1ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-10 - 3
23 mrt.Haarsteeg JO13-2VOAB JO13-40 - 3
23 mrt.Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Nivo Sparta JO13-24 - 0
23 mrt.ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-14 - 1
23 mrt.BMC JO13-3DBN'22 JO13-12 - 6
23 mrt.RKKSV JO13-1Emplina JO13-23 - 0
6 apr.VOAB JO13-4RKKSV JO13-10 - 2
6 apr.Nivo Sparta JO13-2Haarsteeg JO13-23 - 6
6 apr.Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1Hedel JO13-11 - 1
6 apr.Emplina JO13-2Den Dungen JO13-24 - 3
6 apr.ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-1BMC JO13-32 - 5
6 apr.DBN'22 JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-34 - 1
13 apr.Haarsteeg JO13-2DBN'22 JO13-12 - 4
13 apr.BMC JO13-3Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-13 - 1
13 apr.Den Dungen JO13-2VOAB JO13-49 - 5
13 apr.Zwaluw VFC JO13-3ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO13-13 - 1
13 apr.Hedel JO13-1Emplina JO13-23 - 6
13 apr.RKKSV JO13-1Nivo Sparta JO13-24 - 2