Week 13
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
11 nov. | OSVV 040 1 | VOAB 5 | 1 - 6 |
11 nov. | SV De Braak 2 | DBS 2 | 7 - 1 |
11 nov. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | Rood Wit V 3 | 1 - 3 |
11 nov. | Best Vooruit 6 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 9 - 0 |
25 nov. | SV De Braak 2 | TSVV Merlijn 6 | 7 - 2 |
25 nov. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | VOAB 5 | 3 - 3 |
25 nov. | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | DBS 2 | 2 - 5 |
25 nov. | Brabantia 2 | OSVV 040 1 | 4 - 2 |
25 nov. | Best Vooruit 6 | Rood Wit V 3 | 2 - 1 |
2 dec. | TSVV Merlijn 6 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 dec. | FC Tilburg 5 | Best Vooruit 6 | 2 - 2 |
9 dec. | SV De Braak 2 | FC Tilburg 5 | 4 - 0 |
9 dec. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | Brabantia 2 | 0 - 2 |
9 dec. | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | OSVV 040 1 | 3 - 0 |
9 dec. | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | Rood Wit V 3 | 4 - 2 |
9 dec. | Best Vooruit 6 | VOAB 5 | 2 - 0 |
9 dec. | DBS 2 | TSVV Merlijn 6 | 2 - 2 |
16 dec. | Brabantia 2 | FC Tilburg 5 | 6 - 3 |
16 dec. | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | TSVV Merlijn 6 | 1 - 0 |
20 jan. | SV De Braak 2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | 2 - 0 |
27 jan. | TSVV Merlijn 6 | Best Vooruit 6 | 0 - 4 |
27 jan. | VOAB 5 | Brabantia 2 | 4 - 6 |
27 jan. | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | SV De Braak 2 | 2 - 8 |
27 jan. | FC Tilburg 5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | 4 - 2 |
27 jan. | DBS 2 | OSVV 040 1 | 7 - 0 |
3 feb. | TSVV Merlijn 6 | Rood Wit V 3 | 5 - 6 |
3 feb. | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | Brabantia 2 | 2 - 3 |
3 feb. | SV De Braak 2 | VOAB 5 | 4 - 2 |
3 feb. | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | FC Tilburg 5 | 0 - 6 |
3 feb. | Best Vooruit 6 | OSVV 040 1 | 4 - 0 |
3 feb. | DBS 2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | 2 - 1 |
17 feb. | Rood Wit V 3 | SV De Braak 2 | 0 - 6 |
17 feb. | Brabantia 2 | DBS 2 | 2 - 1 |
17 feb. | VOAB 5 | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | 4 - 1 |
24 feb. | OSVV 040 1 | SV De Braak 2 | 0 - 4 |
24 feb. | FC Tilburg 5 | TSVV Merlijn 6 | 2 - 2 |
24 feb. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | 3 - 3 |
24 feb. | Brabantia 2 | Best Vooruit 6 | 2 - 1 |
2 mrt. | TSVV Merlijn 6 | VOAB 5 | 2 - 2 |
2 mrt. | SV De Braak 2 | Brabantia 2 | 7 - 1 |
2 mrt. | Rood Wit V 3 | FC Tilburg 5 | 2 - 2 |
2 mrt. | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | OSVV 040 1 | 3 - 2 |
2 mrt. | Best Vooruit 6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | 3 - 0 |
2 mrt. | DBS 2 | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | 7 - 2 |
9 mrt. | OSVV 040 1 | TSVV Merlijn 6 | 4 - 1 |
9 mrt. | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | Best Vooruit 6 | 0 - 3 |
9 mrt. | Brabantia 2 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 4 - 1 |
9 mrt. | FC Tilburg 5 | DBS 2 | 2 - 0 |
9 mrt. | VOAB 5 | Rood Wit V 3 | 3 - 0 |
9 mrt. | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | SV De Braak 2 | 1 - 3 |
16 mrt. | TSVV Merlijn 6 | Brabantia 2 | 4 - 3 |
16 mrt. | FC Tilburg 5 | VOAB 5 | 2 - 2 |
16 mrt. | SV De Braak 2 | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | 5 - 1 |
16 mrt. | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 | 1 - 2 |
16 mrt. | DBS 2 | Best Vooruit 6 | 2 - 1 |
20 mrt. | Brabantia 2 | Rood Wit V 3 | 6 - 3 |
23 mrt. | OSVV 040 1 | FC Tilburg 5 | 2 - 7 |
23 mrt. | Wilhelmina Boys 3 | Oirschot Vooruit 2 | 8 - 1 |
23 mrt. | Best Vooruit 6 | SV De Braak 2 | 0 - 5 |